Pl. | Sail # | Sailor | Fleet | Sg | From | Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17990 | Benton Amthor | Red | Fishing Bay YC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
2 | 19781 | Luke Arnone | Red | Mantoloking YC CERT | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | 16898 | Mitchell Callahan | Blue | Lauderdale YC CERT | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | 19821 | Jordan Bruce | Red | Annapolis YC CERT | 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |
5 | 19629 | Thomas Hall | Blue | LISOT | 24 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
6 | 20123 | Hayden Earl | Red | Stage Harbor YC LIMA | 28 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
7 | 21322 | Bella Casaretto | Blue | Girl | Lauderdale YC | 29 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
8 | 16897 | Justin Callahan | Blue | Lauderdale YC CERT | 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1 | |
9 | 18083 | Owen Hennessey | Red | Annapolis YC LISOT | 31 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |
10 | 16630 | Jagan Subbiah | Red | Peninsula Youth Sailing | 33 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 4 | |
11 | 18311 | Zane Rogers | Red | Lakewood YC | 35 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 | |
12 | 19820 | Sam Bruce | Red | Annapolis YC CERT | 36 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | 16718 | Maddie Hawkins | Red | Girl | Annapolis YC CERT | 38 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
14 | 18166 | Max Anker | Red | Riverside YC LISOT | 40 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 8 | |
15 | 17255 | Sarah Burn | Red | Girl | Bay Head YC CERT | 41 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
16 | 11539 | Sara Schumann | Blue | Girl | Cowan Lake SA LOOT | 51 | 7 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 8 |
17 | 17270 | Michelle Lahrkamp | Red | Girl | American YC LISOT | 53 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 34 |
18 | 20736 | Ryan Ehnot | Blue | Spray Beach YC CERT | 53 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 27 | |
19 | 17409 | Leyton Borcherding | Blue | Belle Haven YC LISOT | 57 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 23 | |
20 | 20252 | Polk Baggett | Blue | Carolina YC (NC) LIMA | 58 | 11 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 4 | |
21 | 20005 | Peter Foley | Blue | Coral Reef YC | 59 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 2 | |
22 | 21122 | Ben Rosenberg | Red | East Greenwich YC BCRP | 60 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 12 | |
23 | 14777 | Charlotte Keil | Blue | Girl | Old Cove YC LIMA | 64 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 7 |
24 | 16712 | Will Foox | Red | San Francisco YC SFBOT | 67 | 21 | 10 | 24 | 5 | 7 | |
25 | 21487 | Guthrie Braun | Blue | Fishing Bay YC | 69 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 14 | |
26 | 15318 | Chip Kreuzkamp | Red | Barrington YC RIOT | 74 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 23 | 24 | |
27 | 20966 | Katherine McNamara | Blue | Girl | American YC LISOT | 74 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 13 |
28 | 18574 | Huck Whittemore | Blue | BCRP RIOT | 77 | 8 | 19 | 13 | 16 | 21 | |
29 | BRA3888 | Marina Hutzler | Red | Girl | 77 | 21 | 22 | 11 | 14 | 9 | |
30 | 21136 | Tommy Styron | Red | Vineyard Haven YC LISOT | 77 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 16 | |
31 | 21272 | Hannah Nightingale | Blue | Girl | Noroton YC LISOT | 78 | 16 | 13 | 27 | 17 | 5 |
32 | 18466 | Cordelia Burn | Red | Girl | Bay Head YC CERT | 81 | 20 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 21 |
33 | 18923 | Vanessa Lahrkamp | Blue | Girl | American YC LISOT | 81 | 39 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 10 |
34 | 17865 | Lachlain McGranahan | Red | New York YC LOOT | 83 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 5 | |
35 | 18509 | Jack Solmo | Blue | LISOT | 85 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 31 | 13 | |
36 | BER1121 | Tayte Stefaniuk | Red | Royal Hamilton ADA LOOT | 85 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 10 | |
37 | 18442 | Charlie Roseberry | Red | Larchmont YC LISOT | 86 | 20 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 15 | |
38 | 17251 | Daven Subbiah | Red | Peninsula Youth Sailing | 89 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 72\OCS | |
39 | 20956 | Colman Schofield | Blue | Wianno YC | 89 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 24 | 15 | |
40 | 19470 | Nathan Smith | Red | Fishing Bay YC | 91 | 44 | 14 | 6 | 21 | 6 | |
41 | 18425 | Aidan Iaconis | Red | Riverside YC LISOT | 92 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 39 | 24 | |
42 | 19349 | Peter Taboada | Red | Island Heights YC CERT | 92 | 13 | 26 | 10 | 24 | 19 | |
43 | 20513 | Charlie McKenzie | Blue | Mantoloking YC CERT | 96 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 39 | |
44 | CAN1664 | Peach Phillips | Blue | Girl | Royal Canadian YC LOOT | 96 | 14 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 14 |
45 | 19511 | Torrey Chisari | Red | Girl | Sea Cliff YC LISOT | 98 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 72\OCS |
46 | 19187 | Mariner Fagan | Red | Annapolis YC CERT | 98 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 72\OCS | |
47 | 19792 | Declan Botwinick | Blue | Surf City YC | 99 | 17 | 15 | 29 | 17 | 21 | |
48 | IVB864 | Nathan Haycraft | Blue | Royal BVI YC | 100 | 21 | 28 | 15 | 27 | 9 | |
49 | 19632 | Michaela OBrien | Red | Girl | Bay Head YC LIMA | 101 | 14 | 11 | 31 | 36 | 9 |
50 | ISV312 | Mathieu Dale | Blue | St. Croix YC | 103 | 35 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |
51 | 20545 | Michael Burns | Red | Pass Christian YC | 104 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 72\OCS | |
52 | 20334 | Francesca Edmands | Red | Girl | Old Cove YC LIMA | 104 | 15 | 16 | 38 | 15 | 20 |
53 | 19641 | Colleen OBrien | Red | Girl | Bay Head YC LIMA | 106 | 4 | 16 | 72\OCS | 8 | 6 |
54 | 20009 | Benjamin Smith | Blue | Carolina YC (NC) LIMA | 107 | 23 | 19 | 28 | 26 | 11 | |
55 | 21298 | Leopold Seuss | White | Coral Reef YC | 108 | 29 | 27 | 22 | 18 | 12 | |
56 | 20960 | Bridget Green | Blue | Girl | Surf City YC CERT | 110 | 12 | 15 | 30 | 38 | 15 |
57 | 17333 | Carly Costikyan | Red | Girl | Noroton YC LISOT | 111 | 13 | 36 | 23 | 12 | 27 |
58 | 17084 | Ian Lent | White | Black Rock YC | 115 | 39 | 12 | 40 | 13 | 11 | |
59 | 5259 | Karina Zaleski | Blue | Girl | Stamford YC LISOT | 116 | 32 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 14 |
60 | 21306 | Jana Laurendeau | Red | Girl | LIMA | 118 | 9 | 23 | 22 | 42 | 22 |
61 | 20724 | Arabella Dixon | Blue | Girl | Carolina YC (SC) LIMA | 119 | 25 | 18 | 11 | 36 | 29 |
62 | 15389 | Benjamin Honig | Blue | Old Cove YC LIMA | 120 | 27 | 6 | 37 | 33 | 17 | |
63 | 21303 | Audrey Foley | White | Girl | Coral Reef YC | 122 | 35 | 15 | 33 | 27 | 12 |
64 | 21419 | Laura Hamilton | White | Girl | Carolina YC (SC) LIMA | 122 | 16 | 30 | 27 | 24 | 25 |
65 | 19630 | Margaux Cowles | Blue | Girl | Larchmont YC LISOT | 123 | 40 | 32 | 43 | 2 | 6 |
66 | 20271 | Tommy Sitzmann | White | Severn Sailing Assoc | 124 | 34 | 22 | 15 | 50 | 3 | |
67 | 15463 | Everett Botwinick | Blue | Surf City YC | 124 | 22 | 17 | 48 | 11 | 26 | |
68 | 19598 | Grace Squires | Red | Girl | Hoover Sailing Club LOOT | 124 | 19 | 28 | 26 | 34 | 17 |
69 | 8827 | Iain McSweeney | Red | Edgewater YC LEO Racing | 124 | 19 | 18 | 40 | 20 | 27 | |
70 | 19708 | Will Moller | Blue | LIMA | 127 | 19 | 40 | 34 | 29 | 5 | |
71 | 7444 | Griffin Gigliotti | Blue | Noroton YC LISOT | 127 | 23 | 25 | 30 | 39 | 10 | |
72 | 4162 | AC Manning | Blue | Girl | Orient YC LIMA | 129 | 17 | 28 | 24 | 43 | 17 |
73 | 19977 | Lucy Spearman | Blue | Girl | Atlanta YC LIMA | 131 | 8 | 39 | 22 | 34 | 28 |
74 | 14676 | Stuart Wemple | Red | Conanicut YC RIOT | 131 | 27 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
75 | 19140 | Prosper van Dale | Red | Tiverton YC RIOT | 133 | 16 | 25 | 21 | 29 | 42 | |
76 | 21068 | Katelyn McGauley | Red | Girl | Pleon YC | 134 | 36 | 29 | 21 | 26 | 22 |
77 | 21281 | Griffin Lapham | Blue | Mantoloking YC CERT | 135 | 22 | 19 | 50 | 21 | 23 | |
78 | 20662 | John Vail | Red | Fishing Bay YC | 138 | 24 | 42 | 36 | 13 | 23 | |
79 | CAN1391 | Colin Davies | Red | Royal Canadian YC | 140 | 54 | 33 | 20 | 14 | 19 | |
80 | 19186 | Lauren Ehnot | Red | Girl | Spray Beach YC CERT | 140 | 47 | 21 | 19 | 35 | 18 |
81 | 18402 | Kaitlyn Hamilton | Blue | Girl | Carolina YC (SC) LIMA | 141 | 50 | 9 | 19 | 45 | 18 |
82 | 19927 | Troy Dybowski | Red | Hobcaw YC LIMA | 141 | 25 | 37 | 33 | 18 | 28 | |
83 | 17225 | Max Klaasen | Blue | Grosse Pointe YC DART | 143 | 22 | 22 | 38 | 37 | 24 | |
84 | 20265 | Niall Kearney | Blue | Pleon YC | 144 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 13 | 30 | |
85 | 21325 | Teddy Cromwell | Red | Annapolis YC LISOT | 148 | 24 | 35 | 33 | 30 | 26 | |
86 | 18913 | Quinn Collins | Blue | Mantoloking YC CERT | 151 | 35 | 20 | 35 | 33 | 28 | |
87 | 21140 | Oliver Hurwitz | Blue | Groton Long Point YC LISOT | 152 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 30 | 72\OCS | |
88 | 21445 | Savannah Young | Blue | Girl | Davis Island YC Team FOR | 152 | 36 | 45 | 18 | 22 | 31 |
89 | 19285 | Tom Green | Red | Surf City YC CERT | 152 | 37 | 25 | 21 | 47 | 22 | |
90 | 17725 | Cate Barry | Blue | Girl | Seawanhaka CYC LIMA | 153 | 33 | 24 | 14 | 39 | 43 |
91 | 14378 | Colin McCabe | Red | Sail Newport BCRP | 154 | 32 | 26 | 23 | 41 | 32 | |
92 | 19775 | Luke Woodworth | White | Cold Spring Harbor BC LIMA | 154 | 29 | 23 | 28 | 42 | 32 | |
93 | 18649 | Jacques Rive | Blue | Coral Reef YC | 155 | 38 | 9 | 26 | 49 | 33 | |
94 | 19476 | Landon Cormie | Blue | Vineyard Haven YC LISOT | 156 | 41 | 21 | 39 | 19 | 36 | |
95 | 21276 | Ben DeFonzo | Blue | Toms River YC CERT | 159 | 12 | 34 | 25 | 48 | 40 | |
96 | 12458 | Jack Welburn | Blue | Stone Horse YC LISOT | 160 | 45 | 40 | 14 | 32 | 29 | |
97 | 18523 | Justin Roach | Red | YC of Stone Harbor | 163 | 26 | 30 | 32 | 41 | 34 | |
98 | 16316 | Cooper Walshe | Red | Edgartown YC LIMA | 164 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 72\RET | 35 | |
99 | 15054 | Lindsay Harrison | Red | Girl | Annapolis YC | 165 | 32 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 19 |
100 | 21044 | Harrison Stevens | Blue | Vineyard Haven YC LISOT | 166 | 31 | 27 | 26 | 37 | 45 | |
101 | 14967 | Conrad Schofield | White | Wianno YC | 167 | 28 | 46 | 29 | 20 | 44 | |
102 | CAN1298 | Tatum Howell | Red | Girl | Royal Canadian YC | 169 | 51 | 35 | 34 | 12 | 37 |
103 | 21021 | Adra Ivancich | Blue | Girl | Little Egg Harbor YC LISOT | 169 | 33 | 43 | 45 | 28 | 20 |
104 | 16621 | Josh Bendura | Blue | Fishing Bay YC | 170 | 28 | 39 | 41 | 31 | 31 | |
105 | 18158 | Patrick Zaleski | Red | Stamford YC LISOT | 170 | 30 | 29 | 37 | 33 | 41 | |
106 | 16778 | Timothy Hibben | Blue | Wianno YC RIOT | 171 | 13 | 45 | 34 | 53 | 26 | |
107 | CAN1413 | Blair Treadwell | Blue | Royal Canadian YC | 171 | 50 | 31 | 32 | 25 | 33 | |
108 | 11027 | Zack Carvajal | Blue | Hobcaw YC LIMA | 175 | 38 | 30 | 14 | 46 | 47 | |
109 | 21307 | Nick Hardy | Red | New Bedford YC FAST | 177 | 28 | 29 | 17 | 31 | 72\OCS | |
110 | 19085 | Jack Vanderhorst | Blue | Sandusky Sailing Club | 179 | 57 | 37 | 25 | 26 | 34 | |
111 | 18563 | Garrett Roach | Red | YC of Stone Harbor | 180 | 42 | 41 | 40 | 16 | 41 | |
112 | 18821 | Reed McAllister | White | Fishing Bay YC | 183 | 40 | 44 | 36 | 25 | 38 | |
113 | 20936 | Cole Nightingale | White | Noroton YC LISOT | 184 | 18 | 46 | 44 | 38 | 38 | |
114 | 20510 | Becky Schmitz | Blue | Girl | LIMA | 184 | 38 | 51 | 43 | 27 | 25 |
115 | 11263 | Peyton Miller | Blue | Little Egg Harbor YC CERT | 185 | 47 | 49 | 30 | 12 | 47 | |
116 | 20476 | Reese Woodworth | White | Girl | Cold Spring Harbor BC LIMA | 185 | 48 | 17 | 47 | 35 | 38 |
117 | 5386 | Xavier Shattuck | Blue | Annapolis YC | 187 | 34 | 27 | 39 | 15 | 72\OCS | |
118 | 9734 | James Kopack | White | Toms River YC CERT | 191 | 53 | 48 | 17 | 38 | 35 | |
119 | 20389 | Hamilton Barclay | Blue | Hawaii YC | 191 | 23 | 44 | 41 | 40 | 43 | |
120 | 19908 | Angus Renton | White | Carolina YC (NC) LIMA | 191 | 27 | 38 | 44 | 34 | 48 | |
121 | 14590 | Ian Ronald | Red | North East River YC | 193 | 29 | 40 | 51 | 29 | 44 | |
122 | 21058 | Hannah Freeman | Red | Girl | Pleon YC LIMA | 193 | 52 | 31 | 35 | 45 | 30 |
123 | 13130 | Ellie Spearman | Blue | Girl | Atlanta YC LIMA | 193 | 43 | 33 | 39 | 46 | 32 |
124 | 20728 | William Cornell | Blue | Annapolis YC CERT | 194 | 24 | 47 | 52 | 16 | 55 | |
125 | 8904 | Brooks Turcotte | Blue | Chautauqua Lake YC | 196 | 40 | 52 | 20 | 45 | 39 | |
126 | 19788 | Matt Budington | Blue | Annapolis YC | 196 | 31 | 50 | 52 | 28 | 35 | |
127 | 19302 | Bryan Jiao | Red | Ventura YC | 197 | 44 | 34 | 49 | 41 | 29 | |
128 | 17787 | Sean Groskoph | Red | Avalon YC CERT | 198 | 47 | 37 | 36 | 32 | 46 | |
129 | 15512 | Madeline Amthor | Blue | Girl | Fishing Bay YC | 198 | 44 | 41 | 37 | 40 | 36 |
130 | 21409 | Caleb Cogan | Blue | Shelter Island YC LIMA | 200 | 18 | 43 | 45 | 49 | 45 | |
131 | 20188 | Eli Thorn | Blue | Blackbeard Sailing Club LIMA | 201 | 45 | 51 | 42 | 32 | 31 | |
132 | 15742 | Amelia Neumann | Blue | Girl | Old Cove YC LIMA | 204 | 48 | 21 | 45 | 53 | 37 |
133 | 21401 | Sophie Brett | Blue | Girl | American YC | 206 | 46 | 44 | 72\RET | 28 | 16 |
134 | 13480 | Amelia Popp | Red | Girl | Devon YC LIMA | 208 | 20 | 48 | 55 | 43 | 42 |
135 | 21060 | Ella Barry | Red | Girl | Seawanhaka CYC LIMA | 212 | 30 | 11 | 27 | 72\BFD | 72\OCS |
136 | 16121 | Benjamin Sheppard | White | Riverside YC LISOT | 212 | 53 | 42 | 25 | 40 | 52 | |
137 | 20340 | Angus Manion | Blue | Riverside YC LISOT | 212 | 37 | 41 | 32 | 72\BFD | 30 | |
138 | 20194 | Dylan Paglee | White | Annapolis YC | 218 | 39 | 60 | 56 | 6 | 57 | |
139 | 11556 | Graydon Dinsel | Blue | North East River YC | 218 | 66 | 56 | 46 | 25 | 25 | |
140 | 18464 | Reese Bragg | Blue | Girl | Fishing Bay YC | 222 | 15 | 32 | 31 | 72\DNC | 72\DNC |
141 | 21297 | Gwendolyn Donahue | Red | Girl | Edgartown YC LIMA | 224 | 42 | 32 | 50 | 52 | 48 |
142 | 21675 | Joseph Wicker | Red | BCRP BCRP | 225 | 43 | 50 | 56 | 36 | 40 | |
143 | 15641 | Sarah Moeder | Blue | Girl | Bay Head YC CERT | 226 | 45 | 53 | 31 | 56 | 41 |
144 | CAN1646 | Carling Davies | Blue | Girl | Royal Canadian YC | 230 | 41 | 49 | 46 | 50 | 44 |
145 | 21433 | Jason Boekholt | Blue | Lavallette YC CERT | 234 | 31 | 55 | 55 | 44 | 49 | |
146 | 21476 | Ryan McGauley | White | Pleon YC | 234 | 46 | 57 | 44 | 54 | 33 | |
147 | 18485 | Nick Budington | Blue | Annapolis YC | 234 | 51 | 45 | 57 | 35 | 46 | |
148 | 11499 | Andrew Lemley | Blue | Seawanhaka CYC | 235 | 34 | 35 | 51 | 61 | 54 | |
149 | 18306 | ZAK Klusky | Blue | Manhasset Bay YC LIMA | 236 | 60 | 59 | 53 | 44 | 20 | |
150 | 20955 | Kyle Reinecke | White | Severn Sailing Assoc | 238 | 41 | 47 | 41 | 51 | 58 | |
151 | 15924 | Willem DeSimone | White | Tred Avon YC | 239 | 33 | 52 | 62 | 55 | 37 | |
152 | 18706 | Will Donald | White | Severn Sailing Assoc | 243 | 52 | 34 | 42 | 63 | 52 | |
153 | 18962 | Eddie Sullivan | Blue | Annapolis YC | 245 | 50 | 53 | 35 | 53 | 54 | |
154 | 18663 | Jack Grace | White | SSA | 245 | 49 | 50 | 59 | 44 | 43 | |
155 | 16059 | Brian Furlano | Blue | Cooper River YC | 245 | 49 | 47 | 57 | 46 | 46 | |
156 | 21194 | Meredith Broadus | Blue | Girl | Nantucket YC | 248 | 49 | 61 | 42 | 51 | 45 |
157 | 20143 | Brendan O'Connor | White | Manhasset Bay YC LIMA | 249 | 43 | 46 | 43 | 55 | 62 | |
158 | 16967 | Max Shapiro | Blue | Beach Point YC LISOT | 251 | 51 | 42 | 50 | 58 | 50 | |
159 | 14297 | Kurt Stuebe | White | Belle Haven YC LISOT | 260 | 65 | 59 | 51 | 22 | 63 | |
160 | 11673 | Gigi Ivancich | White | Girl | Little Egg Harbor YC LISOT | 262 | 62 | 65 | 48 | 47 | 40 |
161 | 1551 | Kyle Pfrang | Blue | Hampton YC | 262 | 55 | 54 | 52 | 48 | 53 | |
162 | 16000 | Elizabeth Lemley | White | Girl | Seawanhaka CYC | 267 | 55 | 53 | 61 | 59 | 39 |
163 | 15214 | Fletcher Klaasen | White | Grosse Pointe YC DART | 267 | 62 | 52 | 60 | 51 | 42 | |
164 | 19555 | Alex Schock | Red | Sandusky Sailing Club | 267 | 56 | 58 | 54 | 49 | 50 | |
165 | 20007 | Laura Slovensky | Blue | Girl | Bellport Bay YC | 268 | 42 | 55 | 55 | 60 | 56 |
166 | 15136 | Will Dickinson | Blue | Annapolis YC | 271 | 57 | 55 | 53 | 54 | 52 | |
167 | 6966 | Lauren O'Neill | Red | Girl | North East River YC | 273 | 60 | 58 | 54 | 50 | 51 |
168 | 17116 | Benjamin Joseph | Blue | Severn Sailing Assoc | 274 | 53 | 38 | 58 | 64 | 61 | |
169 | 19597 | Ella Demand | White | Girl | Toms River YC CERT | 275 | 61 | 43 | 47 | 65 | 59 |
170 | 17915 | Cole Amaral | White | Barrington YC BCRP | 276 | 61 | 57 | 47 | 60 | 51 | |
171 | 20128 | Alice Leather | Blue | Girl | North East River YC | 277 | 64 | 57 | 46 | 59 | 51 |
172 | 8847 | SarahGrace Clifton | Red | Girl | Severn Sailing Assoc | 282 | 52 | 56 | 59 | 59 | 56 |
173 | 17273 | Hugh Carty | Blue | Severn Sailing Assoc | 283 | 62 | 61 | 53 | 43 | 64 | |
174 | 21125 | Anna Carron | Blue | Girl | Crescent Sail YC DART | 283 | 59 | 51 | 49 | 66 | 58 |
175 | 16321 | Logan Hayes | Blue | Fishing Bay YC | 284 | 59 | 59 | 65 | 52 | 49 | |
176 | 12761 | Aidan Millar | Blue | Little Egg Harbor YC CERT | 285 | 58 | 54 | 62 | 57 | 54 | |
177 | 12923 | Tyler Hughes | Blue | Severn Sailing Assoc | 286 | 55 | 63 | 48 | 60 | 60 | |
178 | 20174 | Kieran McSweeney | Blue | Edgewater YC LEO Racing | 286 | 59 | 66 | 49 | 62 | 50 | |
179 | 16237 | Ava Cornell | White | Girl | Annapolis YC CERT | 290 | 63 | 63 | 67 | 48 | 49 |
180 | 12655 | Teddy McKenzie | White | Mantoloking YC CERT | 290 | 56 | 60 | 54 | 72\DNS | 48 | |
181 | 16114 | Robert Shand | Blue | North East River YC | 290 | 57 | 64 | 60 | 56 | 53 | |
182 | 14370 | Chase Conway | Blue | Annapolis YC | 291 | 65 | 62 | 56 | 61 | 47 | |
183 | 19971 | Samara Walshe | White | Girl | Edgartown YC LIMA | 291 | 58 | 48 | 58 | 72\DNC | 55 |
184 | 8080 | Iain Shand | Red | North East River YC | 292 | 54 | 58 | 66 | 57 | 57 | |
185 | 4180 | Chris Trentham | Red | North East River YC | 292 | 56 | 56 | 63 | 58 | 59 | |
186 | 8484 | Nathan Jensen | White | North East River YC | 294 | 58 | 61 | 61 | 57 | 57 | |
187 | 12930 | Anna Groszkowski | Blue | Girl | Severn Sailing Assoc | 295 | 66 | 54 | 63 | 56 | 56 |
188 | 19137 | Gavin Bogdan | Blue | North East River YC | 299 | 54 | 64 | 64 | 52 | 65 | |
189 | 20863 | Blake Vogel | Blue | Severn Sailing Assoc | 302 | 66 | 64 | 64 | 47 | 61 | |
190 | 9750 | Addison Dunn | White | Girl | Island Heights YC | 304 | 60 | 66 | 61 | 62 | 55 |
191 | 13573 | Lauren Carron | White | Girl | Crescent Sail YC | 305 | 63 | 62 | 59 | 58 | 63 |
192 | 8040 | Reese Meyers | Blue | Baltimore County SC | 306 | 65 | 65 | 62 | 61 | 53 | |
193 | 20058 | Brooke Schmelz | Blue | Girl | Surf City YC CERT | 311 | 46 | 49 | 72\UFP | 72\BFD | 72\OCS |
194 | 12842 | Dillon Millar | White | Little Egg Harbor YC | 313 | 67 | 62 | 70 | 42 | 72\DNF | |
195 | 12223 | Andrew Rich | Blue | Severn Sailing Assoc | 315 | 61 | 60 | 65 | 67 | 62 | |
196 | 14629 | Sophia DeLucca | White | Girl | Toms River YC CERT | 316 | 64 | 65 | 60 | 55 | 72\DNF |
197 | 11959 | Angus Gatlin | Red | Baltimore County SC | 317 | 48 | 67 | 58 | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
198 | 20504 | Cole Canuel | Blue | Severn Sailing Assoc | 319 | 63 | 63 | 57 | 72\RET | 64 | |
199 | 6735 | Alex Hergan | Blue | North East River YC | 326 | 72\DNF | 66 | 68 | 54 | 66 | |
200 | 11555 | Evan Coleman | White | Baltimore County SC | 326 | 72\DNF | 68 | 66 | 62 | 58 | |
201 | 10586 | Bizzy Cottage | Blue | Girl | North East River YC | 338 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 78\DPI | 60 |
202 | 18514 | Jeb Bechtel | Blue | Chester YC LISOT | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 16164 | Jason Titunik | Blue | Sail Newport BCRP | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 20254 | Ali McDermott | Blue | BCRP | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 19626 | Michael Pinto | Red | Ocean City YC CERT | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 17146 | Jaume Pujadas | Red | Larchmont YC LISOT | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 20606 | Christopher Macken | Blue | Barrington YC RIOT | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 999974 | Henry Lee | Red | Edgewood YC RIOT | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 20975 | Bear Macken | White | Barrington YC RIOT | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 1111 | John O'Rourke | Blue | Severn Sailing Assoc | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | |
202 | 20512 | Connor Macken | Red | Barrington YC RIOT | 360T | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC | 72\DNC |
Principal Race Officer: Bobby Frey
Chief Judge: Pat Healy
Scorekeeper: Kim Anderson