Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Wednesday, November 1, 2017 11:23:19 AM EDT
(Entries=40) Opti - Blue - Red - White
Division: Opti (40 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Finish Order |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 22229 | Sitzmann, Tommy | Blue | 1 | 1.0 | |
2 | 22266 | Schofield, Conrad | Blue | 2 | 2.0 | |
3 | 15924 | DeSimone, Willem | Blue | 3 | 3.0 | |
4 | 21629 | Meek, Robby | Blue | 4 | 4.0 | |
5 | 20380 | McAllister, Reed | Blue | 5 | 5.0 | |
6 | 21552 | Paglee, Dylan | Blue | 6 | 6.0 | |
7 | 22414 | Allgeier, Henry | Blue | 7 | 7.0 | |
8 | 20956 | Schofield, Colman | Red | 8 | 8.0 | |
9 | 17273 | Carty, George | Red | 9 | 9.0 | |
10 | USA 17990 | Amthor, Madeline | Red | 10 | 10.0 | |
11 | 19976 | Sweet, Skylor | Red | 11 | 11.0 | |
12 | 16237 | Cornell, Ava | Blue | 12 | 12.0 | |
13 | 20955 | Reinecke, Kyle | Blue | 13 | 13.0 | |
14 | 22233 | Bendura, Joshua | Blue,Red | 14 | 14.0 | |
15 | 18100 | Angus, Walker | Blue | 15 | 15.0 | |
16 | 17915 | Amaral, Cole | Blue | 16 | 16.0 | |
17 | 19187 | Schill, Rebecca | Blue | 17 | 17.0 | |
18 | 12496 | Knipe, Grace | Blue | 18 | 18.0 | |
19 | 1 | Blue | 19 | 19.0 | ||
20 | 20686 | McCollum, Christopher | Blue | 20 | 20.0 | |
21 | 11564 | Angus, Bo | White | 21 | 21.0 | |
22 | 1615 | Surcel-Debes, Katrina | Blue | 22 | 22.0 | |
23 | 14317 | Aramendia, Natalie | Red | 23 | 23.0 | |
24 | 6415 | Gode, Beylen | White | 24 | 24.0 | |
25 | 21353 | Wolf, Robert | Red | 25 | 25.0 | |
26 | 19279 | webb, Luca | Blue | 26 | 26.0 | |
27 | 15146 | Williams, Wynne | Blue | 27 | 27.0 | |
28 | 19302 | Heflin, Finley | Blue | 28 | 28.0 | |
29 | 11555 | Coleman, Evan | Blue | 29 | 29.0 | |
30 | 1462 | Rule, Amelon | White | 30 | 30.0 | |
31 | 15299 | Lindsley, William | Blue,Red | 31 | 31.0 | |
DNF | 6887 | Finkelstein, Nathan | White | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 7927 | Allgeier, James | White | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 8040 | Blue | DNF | DNF | 41.0T | |
DNF | 11567 | Blue | DNF | DNF | 41.0T | |
DNF | 11959 | Kozlowski, Marcus | White | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 14101 | Trudell, Sean | Blue | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 15580 | Olson, Max | Blue | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 16039 | DeSimone, Luca | White | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 19067 | Cooper, Hartley | White | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
Notes
(1) | Start Date/Time = Saturday, October 28, 2017 10:55:00.0 |
(2) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(3) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: 4 |
Subdivision: Blue (26 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Sub Div Fin Pos |
Overall Fin Pos |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 22229 | Sitzmann, Tommy | Blue | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | |
2 | 22266 | Schofield, Conrad | Blue | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | |
3 | 15924 | DeSimone, Willem | Blue | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | |
4 | 21629 | Meek, Robby | Blue | 4 | 4 | 4.0 | |
5 | 20380 | McAllister, Reed | Blue | 5 | 5 | 5.0 | |
6 | 21552 | Paglee, Dylan | Blue | 6 | 6 | 6.0 | |
7 | 22414 | Allgeier, Henry | Blue | 7 | 7 | 7.0 | |
8 | 16237 | Cornell, Ava | Blue | 8 | 12 | 12.0 | |
9 | 20955 | Reinecke, Kyle | Blue | 9 | 13 | 13.0 | |
10 | 22233 | Bendura, Joshua | Blue,Red | 10 | 14 | 14.0 | |
11 | 18100 | Angus, Walker | Blue | 11 | 15 | 15.0 | |
12 | 17915 | Amaral, Cole | Blue | 12 | 16 | 16.0 | |
13 | 19187 | Schill, Rebecca | Blue | 13 | 17 | 17.0 | |
14 | 12496 | Knipe, Grace | Blue | 14 | 18 | 18.0 | |
15 | 1 | Blue | 15 | 19 | 19.0 | ||
16 | 20686 | McCollum, Christopher | Blue | 16 | 20 | 20.0 | |
17 | 1615 | Surcel-Debes, Katrina | Blue | 17 | 22 | 22.0 | |
18 | 19279 | webb, Luca | Blue | 18 | 26 | 26.0 | |
19 | 15146 | Williams, Wynne | Blue | 19 | 27 | 27.0 | |
20 | 19302 | Heflin, Finley | Blue | 20 | 28 | 28.0 | |
21 | 11555 | Coleman, Evan | Blue | 21 | 29 | 29.0 | |
22 | 15299 | Lindsley, William | Blue,Red | 22 | 31 | 31.0 | |
DNF | 14101 | Trudell, Sean | Blue | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 15580 | Olson, Max | Blue | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 11567 | Blue | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T | |
DNF | 8040 | Blue | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
Notes
(1) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(2) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: 4 |
Subdivision: Red (8 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Sub Div Fin Pos |
Overall Fin Pos |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 20956 | Schofield, Colman | Red | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | |
2 | 17273 | Carty, George | Red | 2 | 9 | 9.0 | |
3 | USA 17990 | Amthor, Madeline | Red | 3 | 10 | 10.0 | |
4 | 19976 | Sweet, Skylor | Red | 4 | 11 | 11.0 | |
5 | 22233 | Bendura, Joshua | Blue,Red | 5 | 14 | 14.0 | |
6 | 14317 | Aramendia, Natalie | Red | 6 | 23 | 23.0 | |
7 | 21353 | Wolf, Robert | Red | 7 | 25 | 25.0 | |
8 | 15299 | Lindsley, William | Blue,Red | 8 | 31 | 31.0 |
Notes
(1) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(2) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: 4 |
Subdivision: White (8 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Sub Div Fin Pos |
Overall Fin Pos |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 11564 | Angus, Bo | White | 1 | 21 | 21.0 | |
2 | 6415 | Gode, Beylen | White | 2 | 24 | 24.0 | |
3 | 1462 | Rule, Amelon | White | 3 | 30 | 30.0 | |
DNF | 6887 | Finkelstein, Nathan | White | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 16039 | DeSimone, Luca | White | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 11959 | Kozlowski, Marcus | White | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 7927 | Allgeier, James | White | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
DNF | 19067 | Cooper, Hartley | White | DNF | DNF | DNF | 41.0T |
Notes
(1) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(2) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: 4 |